Thermal Overload Relay LRD340 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 30-40A

Schneider Thermal Overload Relay LRD340 921549 NO/NC 30-40A Class 10A

Thermal Overload Relay LRD340 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 30-40A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.28
Delivery from £11.95

Schneider Electric, TeSys LRD thermal overload relays - 30...40 A - class 10A, LRD340

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.04
Free Delivery

LRD340 Thermal Relay Output: Screw Terminals 30-40A TeSys D SCHNEIDER ELECTR

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.47
Delivery from £5.82

SCHNEIDER LRD340 Thermal relay

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.76
Delivery from £11.00
Thermal Overload Relay LRD340 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 30-40A

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw / Maximum Amperage: 40 A / Current Rating: 30-40 A / Number of Phases: 3 / UPC: 3389119215497 / MPN: LRD340 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 754074889 / Suitable For: Interior / Weight: 998 g / Brand: Schneider / Current Type: AC/DC / Type: Thermal Overload Relay / EAN: 3389119215497 / GTIN: 3389119215497 / Item Height: 70 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of Pins: 3-Pin / Contact Material: ABS/Plastic / Number of Poles: 3 / Country of Origin: France / Protection Properties: Overload Protection
£77.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Telemecanique LUFW10 Function module thermal overload alarm
£80.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Overload Relay LRD12 Schneider 5.5-8A 034680
£22.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider LR2K0316 TeSys 8 - 11.5A Differential Thermal Overload Relay
£35.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery