School of Wok 10.5"/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

Dexam School Of Wok 10.5 Inch/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

School of Wok by Dexam 10.5"/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok, Black

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dexam School of Wok 10.5"/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

In stock
£31.57
Free Delivery

Dexam School of Wok 10.5"/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.62
Free Delivery

School of Wok 10.5"/27Cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

1-3 working days
£31.83
Delivery from £6.00

School of Wok 10.5/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.50

School of Wok 10.5"/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

£39.50
Free Delivery

Dexam - School of Wok Wok Pan Carbon Steel Black, 27 cm - Black

in_stock
£45.70
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

School of Wok - 14"/36cm Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£26.59
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
School of Wok - 13"/33cm Carbon Steel Wok, Authentic Round Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£25.05
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
School of Wok - 14"/36cm Heavy Duty Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
School of Wok by Dexam 12"/30cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok, Black
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
School of Wok 10.5"/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

Cheapest offer

Experience authentic Asian cooking at home with the School of Wok 10.5"/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok. Designed in collaboration with Jeremy Pang, founder of Covent Garden’s renowned School of Wok, this premium cookware is crafted to simplify traditional wok cooking for enthusiasts and beginners alike. Made from robust carbon steel, the wok is pre-seasoned-ready to use right out of the box, so you can skip the time-consuming home seasoning process.The wok features a cool-touch bamboo handle for safe, comfortable stirring and tossing throughout your culinary adventures. Its versatile size, perfect for 1-2 servings, makes it ideal for preparing flavorful curries, aromatic stews, and deep-fried delights. The flat-bottomed design ensures complete compatibility with all modern hobs, including induction, and promotes fast, even heating for that signature wok-char flavor.Recognized as a finalist in the 2022 Excellence in Housewares Awards for ‘Excellence in Cookware’ and ‘The Innovation
£23.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk