School of Wok by Dexam 14"/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok, Black

School of Wok 14"/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

School of Wok by Dexam 14"/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dexam School of Wok 14"/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.11
Free Delivery

School of Wok 14"/36Cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

1-3 working days
£44.94
Delivery from £6.00

Dexam School Of Wok 14 Inch/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok - Black

1-2 days
£45.49
Free Delivery

Dexam School of Wok 14"/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

£45.89
Free Delivery

Dexam School of Wok 14"/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

School of Wok 14/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

School of Wok 14"/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Dexam School of Wok Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Flat Base Wok 360mm

Next Business Day
£61.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

School of Wok 10.5"/27cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok
£23.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
School of Wok - 14"/36cm Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£26.59
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
School of Wok - 13"/33cm Carbon Steel Wok, Authentic Round Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£25.05
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
School of Wok - 14"/36cm Heavy Duty Carbon Steel Wok, Flat Bottom, Bamboo Handle
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
School of Wok by Dexam 12"/30cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok, Black
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
School of Wok by Dexam 14"/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok, Black

Cheapest offer

School of Wok by Dexam 14"/36cm Pre-Seasoned Carbon Steel Wok Features: Pre-seasoned wok No need to season at home, Suitable for modern hobs, including induction Suitable for creating 4-6 servings Specifications: Dimensions: H:59.0 x W:36.0 x D:14.5 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:2 Years Material: Carbon Steel, Bamboo Handle Model Number: 12322054
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk