Schott Zwiesel 112419 Pure Longdrink Glass / Tumbler - Set of 6

Schott Zwiesel - Pure, "Longdrink" 6 Longdrinkgläser (112419)

Used Offers from

Schott Zwiesel 112419 Pure Longdrink Glass / Tumbler - Set of 6

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.60
8.93 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £18.22

Schott Zwiesel Pure Long Drink / Mixer / Highball Glass 542ml (Set of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.45
GBP 10.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel - Pure, "Longdrink" 6 Longdrinkgläser (112419)

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Schott Zwiesel - Pure, "Longdrink" 6 Longdrinkgläser (112419)

In stock
£65.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schott Zwiesel Bordeaux Goblet 130, 6-Set, Pure, Red Wine, Form 8545, 680 ml, 112420
£69.45
GBP 11.58 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel Pure Champagne Glass / Flute (Set of 6)
£63.45
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHOTT ZWIESEL 112412 wine glass 408 ml White wine glass
£64.66
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel Pure Crystal Red Wine Glasses - 540ml - Pack of 6
£69.10
GBP 11.52 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel 26112415 Pure glass champagne flute with MP, 0.21 L, 6 pieces
Free Delivery
Schott Zwiesel 112419 Pure Longdrink Glass / Tumbler - Set of 6

Cheapest offer

Pack of 6 Material: Glass Product Line: Pure Volume: 542ML Diameter: 80 mm
£53.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk