Schwalbe Big Apple Kevlar Puncture Protection Rigid Tyre 26 x 2.35

Schwalbe Big apple 26" City/Trekking Tubeless Ready tyre

Schwalbe Big Apple Kevlar Puncture Protection Rigid Tyre 26 x 2.35

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe BIG APPLE 26 x 2.35 Puncture Resistant Bike TYRE s TUBE s

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe BIG APPLE 26 x 2.35 Puncture Resistant Bike TYRE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe BIG APPLE 26 x 2.35 Puncture Resistant Bike TYRE s TUBE s

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe BIG APPLE 26 x 2.35 Puncture Resistant Bike TYRE s TUBE s

£32.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Big Apple RaceGuard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 26 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Big Apple Performance RaceGuard Rigid Tyre 26 x 2.35 Black/Reflex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Big Apple RaceGuard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 26 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Big Apple Road Bike/Cycling/Cycle Tyre - 26 x 2.35 Inch - Wire Bead

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.64
GBP 38.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

ISO 5775 (ETRTO) size 60-559
Weight 780 g

Performance

Maximum load weight 140 kg
Maximum inflation pressure 55 psi
Inflation pressure range 30 - 55 psi

Features

Compatible wheel size 26"
Product colour Black
Type Tubeless Ready tyre
Tyre bead type Folding bead
Proper use City/Trekking

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced Comfort: Cushioned ride over rough surfaces.
• Safety Features: Reflective sides for improved visibility.
• Universal Fit: Compatible with various bike styles.

Similar products

Schwalbe Big Apple Hs 430 Pp 26´´ X 2.15 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.15
Free Delivery
Schwalbe 318422 - tire big apple 20x2.00 race-guard hs430 liteskin rigida negro con reflectante 5
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.42
Schwalbe Big apple 26" City/Trekking Tubeless Ready tyre
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Motion Big Apple 16´´ X 2.15 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 16´´ x 2.15
£29.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Big Apple Kevlar Puncture Protection Rigid Tyre 26 x 2.35

Cheapest offer

Comfortable cycling without the need for expensive technology. At the time that was a revolutionary idea. Today it is a growing trend and there are now a large selection of Balloon bikes with everything around the Big Apple 26 x 2.35" Level 4 RaceGuard Kevlar Puncture Protection
£28.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk