Schwalbe Cruiser Hs484 Wired K-guard 28´´ X 1.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.60 28´´ x 1.60 Wite Wall

Schwalbe Road Cruiser 28x1.60 GreenCompound K-Guard TwinSkin Wired Tyre black-reflex white

Schwalbe Cruiser Hs484 Wired K-guard 28´´ X 1.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.60 28´´ x 1.60 Wite Wall

Cheapest Price
15 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Unisex Adulto 11101279 TI. Road Cruiser K-Guard, TwinSkin, B/W, 42-622 RT HS484 Green 42-622 B/W+RT HS484 GREEN 50EPI

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard TwinSkin 700 x 40c Green 42-622 700c Bike Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Road Cruiser K-Guard Tyres Black / White - 700c / 40c

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre White Wall - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.24
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre White Wall - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.24
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex Adulto 11101279 TI. Road Cruiser K-Guard, TwinSkin, B/W, 42-622 RT HS484 Green 42-622 B/W+RT HS484 GREEN 50EPI

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.48
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Cruiser Hs484 Wired K-guard 28´´ X 1.60 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.60 28´´ x 1.60 Wite Wall

Cheapest offer

.60 rigid urban tyre:SCHWALBE Cruiser HS484 Wired K-Guard 28´´ x 1.60 Rigid Urban TyreElevate your daily commute and city adventures with the SCHWALBE Cruiser HS484 Wired Urban Tyre. Designed specifically for the modern urban cyclist, this tyre combines classic style with innovative technology to deliver a superior riding experience. Cruise through city streets, bike paths, and parkways with unmatched smoothness and confidence, knowing you´re riding on a tyre built for performance, reliability, and sustainability. It´s the ideal choice for anyone looking to upgrade their ride for efficient and comfortable Urban Cycling.Experience the perfect blend of speed, safety, and eco-consciousness. The Cruiser´s advanced profile design ensures exceptionally low rolling resistance, allowing you to glide effortlessly and conserve energy on every journey. Paired with Schwalbe´s proven K-Guard puncture protection, you can ride with greater peace of mind, significantly reducing the risk of frustrating
£15.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe White Wall Tyre Road Cruiser K-Guard TwinSkin 700c Bike Tyre
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cycling cover Schwalbe Road Cruiser HS484 700x32C rigid black white
£11.99
Compare 19 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Road Cruiser K-Guard City/Touring - Rigid Tyre - Gumwall - (2
£12.25
Compare 17 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Road Cruiser 700x35 GreenCompound K-Guard TwinSkin Wired Tyre black brown
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Road Cruiser 26x1.75 GreenCompound K-Guard TwinSkin Wired Tyre black-reflex
Delivery from £6.99