Schwalbe CX Pro LiteSkin Performance Dual Tyre Black - 26x1.35

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£12.67
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Cx Pro Performance Dual 650c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650C x 35

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe CX Pro Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 26 X 1.35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.08
Free Delivery

Schwalbe CX Pro Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre - 26 X 1.35

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.08
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durable materials ensure longevity and grip.
• Stylish design enhances bike appearance.
• Easy installation for standard 26-inch rims.

Similar products

Schwalbe CX Pro Tyre: 700c x 30mm Black Wired. HS 269, 30-622, Performance Line
£34.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe CX Pro 700 X 30C 30-622
£20.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro E25 Tire 700x50c TLR Tubeless Folding Black
£84.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Schwalbe CX Pro 700x30c Performance Tyre
£27.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro E25 Tire 700x50c TLR Tubeless Folding Black/Tanwall
£83.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.07
Schwalbe CX Pro LiteSkin Performance Dual Tyre Black - 26x1.35

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe CX Pro LiteSkin Performance Dual has a classic tread design with excellent grip.Features:- Use: MTB - Measurements: 26x1. 35, 28x1. 20 - Performance Dual: Schwalbe's new puncture protection technology combines two protection layer principles (Indian special rubber + nylon fabric) under the tread - LiteSkin: High-quality shell fabric without a separate protective belt, making it the lightest choice
deporvillage.co.uk