Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Performance Twinskin 28´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.40

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Performance Twinskin 28´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.40

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour GreenGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour GreenGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 35C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Tyres Black / Reflective - 700 X 35c

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.55
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Tire - 700x35 Wire Black/Reflect Perf GG

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.82
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

Schwalbe Addix-E Energizer Plus GreenGuard Energizer Compound - Rigid
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Energizer Plus GreenGuard Energizer Compound in Black/Reflex/
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Energizer Plus TOUR GreenGuard Energizer Compound in Black 700 x 35c
£29.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour Greenguard Performance Twinskin 28´´ X 1.40 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.40

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Energizer Plus Tour GreenGuard 28´´ Rigid Urban E-Bike TyreExperience the pinnacle of riding freedom with the SCHWALBE Energizer Plus Tour GreenGuard Performance TwinSkin 28´´ x 1.40 rigid urban tyre, the ultimate touring specialist designed to keep you rolling for as long as your battery lasts. Engineered for endless driving pleasure on modern E-bikes, this tyre combines exceptional durability with outstanding performance, making it the ideal companion for extensive e-tours and demanding daily commutes in any urban environment. Whether you´re navigating city streets or venturing off the beaten track, the Energizer Plus Tour delivers the reliability and confidence you need to explore further.At the heart of its robust design is the formidable 3mm strong GreenGuard puncture protection, offering the same high level of security as the renowned Energizer Plus. This effective protective layer significantly reduces the risk of flats from sharp objects, ensuring you enjoy uninterrupt
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)