Schwalbe Johnny Watts Performance Dd Raceguard 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Schwalbe Johnny Watts HS 604 DD RaceGuard Folding Tyre Black - 29x2.35

Schwalbe Johnny Watts Performance Dd Raceguard 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £7.99

Schwalbe Addix Johnny Watts Performance RaceGuard DD Folding Tyre - 29" - Black / 29" / 2.35" / Folding

2-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.95
Schwalbe Johnny Watts Performance Dd Raceguard 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Johnny Watts Performance DD RaceGuard 29´´ x 2.35 MTB TyreDiscover the ultimate all-rounder for your MTB or E-bike with the SCHWALBE Johnny Watts Performance DD RaceGuard 29´´ x 2.35 MTB tyre. Engineered as the perfect choice for modern SUV bikes, this tyre masterfully combines the smooth, effortless rolling of a road tyre with the long-lasting durability and confident grip required for off-road adventures. The Johnny Watts is a benchmark in versatility, offering a seamless transition from pavement to trail without compromise.Like no other profile, the Johnny Watts provides a unique blend of performance characteristics. On hard surfaces, it rolls off whisper-quietly, making it ideal for bike paths and long-distance touring. The specially designed tread, featuring blocks with large contact areas, ensures excellent, low-vibration rolling properties for a comfortable and efficient ride. This design also delivers high adhesion and remarkably good-natured cornering behavior, giving
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)