Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus Active 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35 700C x 35 Black

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus Punctureguard Twinskin GREEN 700c Tyre Black/Reflex

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus Active 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35 700C x 35 Black

Cheapest Price
14 working day(s)
£12.99
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus Punctureguard Twinskin GREEN 700c Tyre Black/Reflex

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus Puncture Guard Tyre (700 x 35 C) Size: 700

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe LAND CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c Puncture Resistant Hybrid Bike TYREs TUBEs

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe LAND CRUISER PLUS 700 x 35c Puncture Resistant Hybrid Bike TYRE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard TwinSkin Green Compound Tyre, Black/Reflective, 37-622 (700x35C)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.42
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard TwinSkin Green Compound Tyre, Black/Reflective, 37-622 (700x35C)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.43
Free Delivery

Schwalbe land cruiser, bicycle tyres, unisex. 37-622 B/B+RT HS450 SBC 50EPI B/B+

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard TwinSkin Green Compound Tyre, Black/Reflective, 37-622 (700x35C)

In stock
£25.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus Active 700c X 35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 35 700C x 35 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Land Cruiser Plus Active 700C x 35 Tyre: Your Ultimate All-Terrain Urban CompanionTackle any path with confidence, from smooth city asphalt to rugged gravel trails. The SCHWALBE Land Cruiser Plus Active 700C x 35 rigid urban tyre is engineered for cyclists who demand versatility and unwavering reliability on every journey. Perfectly suited for the challenges of urban cycling, daily commuting, and weekend adventures, this tyre is designed to be your one-and-only choice for mixed-surface riding. Forget worrying about road debris or changing ground conditions, the Land Cruiser Plus is built to perform everywhere.As always, it's ready for any terrain. In northern Germany, the Land Cruiser is even considered an MTB tire, a testament to its exceptional grip and durability on tougher paths. Nevertheless, it rolls with surprising ease and efficiency on the road, ensuring you don´t sacrifice speed for toughness. This impressive balance makes it the ideal upgrade for e-bikes, hybrids, a
£12.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Puncture resistance for worry-free rides.
• Excellent grip in all weather conditions.
• Effortless installation and minimal maintenance required.

Similar products

Schwalbe Land Cruiser SBC Active Wired KevlarGuard Tyre, 690 g - Black, 24 x 1.75 cm
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Land Cruiser K-Guard Wired Tyre (26 x 1.75 inch) Size: 26 x 1
£12.75
Compare 17 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Land Cruiser 700x47C rigid cycling tyre black
£11.65
Compare 26 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Sch078 Land Cruiser Tyre - Black, 26 X 1.75 Inch
£19.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery