Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Folding Tyre - 27.5" - Black / Transparent / Reflex / 27.5" / 2.35" / Folding

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Touring - Folding Tyre

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Folding Tyre - 27.5" - Black / Transparent / Reflex / 27.5" / 2.35" / Folding

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-guard Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Urban Tyre Brown,Black 27.5´´ x 2.35 27.5´´ x 2.35 Black / Transparent Reflex

1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Marathon Efficiency Super Race V-Guard Folding Tyre - 27.5" - Black / Transparent / Reflex / 27.5" / 2.35" / Folding

Cheapest offer

Sporty design and high versatility High-quality technology that has been tried and tested by professional athletes in World Cup races Schwalbe's fastest touring tyre to date with the lowest rolling resistance increased battery range for e-bikes thanks to Addix Race Compound and Super Race casing Very good puncture protection thanks to V-Guard and three-layer carcass construction on the sidewall Specification Size: 27.5". Compound: Addix Race. Version: Super Race, V-Guard. Type: Folding. Weight: 795 g.
£51.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)