Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard Rigid Tyre - Black/ref (29 x 2.6

Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB Performance Smart DualGuard ADDIX 29" Tyre Black Reflective

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard Rigid Tyre - Black/ref (29 x 2.6

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe `26 Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard Tyre in Black/Reflex (W CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.54
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Marathon Plus MTB Tyres Black / Reflective - 29 / 2.60

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard 29x2.60 Blk/Refl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Unisex's Marathon E-Plus Perf, Smart DualGuard, TwinSkin Tyres, Black, 37SW622MEPZR
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Marathon Plus Performance Smartguard 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28
£23.99
Compare 25 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Marathon Plus 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB SmartGuard Rigid Tyre - Black/ref (29 x 2.6

Cheapest offer

THE MOST PUNCTURE RESISTANT MTB-TYRE APPROVED FOR FAST E-BIKES. With ECE-R75 mark. On the central ribs it rolls easily over hard paths, while strong outer lugs give great offroad traction. The SmartGuard provides superior puncture protection. Good visibility even in the dark. More information: Flat-less Technology: It is impossible to guarantee that a flat will never happen, but the Marathon Plus has the best defense against everyday tire wreckers such as glass, flints or metal shards. Use a pressure gauge to adjust tire pressures as the common 'thumb check' is insufficient due to the special construction of the Marathon Plus. Specification 1,350g (29 x 2.25") Wired SmartGuard Addix compound Black/reflex E-50 rated Load: 132kg 67EPI
£45.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk