Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 27.5´´ X 2.15 Rigid Urban Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.15

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour SmartGuard Tyre - Black/ref (27.5 x 2.15 i

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe `26 Marathon Plus Tour SmartGuard Tyre in Black/Reflex ( CYCLING AC NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.31
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Marathon Plus Tour SmartGuard Tyres Black / Reflective - 27.5

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 27.5´´ X 2.15 Rigid Urban Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.15

Cheapest offer

Flat-Less - With A Purposeful Trekking Tread:- Asphalt or off-road? Everyday use or bicycle expeditions? This versatile tire always does the job. Its robust construction handles almost any mistreatment. Protected by SmartGuard, the most effective puncture protection belt available for bicycle tires.Flat-Less With Marathon Plus.- Only Marathon Plus tires make your bicycle flat-less. The 5mm thick puncture guard protects even against thumbtacks.It is impossible to guarantee that a flat will never happen, but the Marathon Plus has the best defense against everyday tire wreckers such as glass, flints or metal shards. Use a pressure gauge to adjust tire pressures as the common ´thumb check´ is insufficient due to the special construction of the Marathon Plus.Specifications:- ETRTO: 55-584- Weight: 1,325 g- Version: Smart Guard- Bead: WIRED- E-Bike: E-50- Epi: 67- Load (kg): 125 - Seal: Tube- Tread: HS619- Max. Bar: 4 Bar- Max. Psi: 55 PSI- Min. Bar: 2 Bar- Min. Psi: 30 PSI
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)