Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.00

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £13.99

MARATHON PLUS TOUR SMART DUALGUARD BLACK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.93
Delivery from £0.49

MARATHON PLUS TOUR SMART DUALGUARD BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.42
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Smart Dualguard Touring - Addix E - Rigid

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Marathon Plus Tour Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.77
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Smart DualGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour Smart DualGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour 28´´ X 2.00 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 28´´ x 2.00

Cheapest offer

Features:- Maximum puncture protection- Robust construction and modern tread design- Versatile - suitable for asphalt, dirt roads and light terrain- Two different specifications depending on bike type (e-bike/bicycle)- In popular e-bike sizes with proven construction of the Marathon E-Plus: Smart DualGuard and reinforced sidewall allows higher load capacities- In classic sizes with proven construction of the Marathon Plus.Specifications:- Size: ETRTO 50-622 (28 x 2.00Inch)- Typ: Wired- Compound: ADDIX E- Execution: Smart DualGuard- Seal: Tube- Weight: 1150 g- Pressure: 2.50 - 4.50 Bar (35 - 65psi)- Maximum load: 128 kg- EPI: 67- E-bike: E-50Technologies:Unplattbar:- Exclusively from Schwalbe. Only tires with SmartGuard® and Smart DualGuard puncture protection can rightly call themselves ´´unplattbar´´ or ´´flat-less´´. Proven a million times over - the safest choice for bikes and e-bikes. The flat-less puncture protection even protects against thumb tacks.Smart Dualguard:- The safest p
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)