Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black Reflex

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Pick-up Super Defence Addix E Cargo Tyre in Black/Reflective

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Unisex's Pick-UP Perf, Super Defense, TwinSkin Tyres, Black, 65-584, SCH9190

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.26
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Pick-UP Perf, Super Defense, TwinSkin Tyres, Black, 65-584, SCH9190

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.26
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.60

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Pick-up Perf Super Defense 27.5" x 2.60" Black/Reflective Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.13
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Unisex's Pick-UP Perf, Super Defense, TwinSkin Tyres, Black, 65-584, SCH9190

In stock
£40.28
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black / Reflective - 27.5 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.66
Free Delivery

Schwalbe PICK UP CARGO 27.5 x 2.6 Black Reflex Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black Reflex

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate workhorse for your electric bicycle with the SCHWALBE Pick-Up Performance Super Defense 27.5´´ x 2.60 rigid MTB tyre. Engineered as SCHWALBE´s first dedicated cargo tire, the Pick-Up is designed to handle the immense stress and heavy loads of modern e-cargo bikes and robust e-MTBs. If you demand unwavering reliability, superior stability, and exceptional safety for your daily transport and heavy-duty cycling, this is the tire built for you.The foundation of the Pick-Up´s incredible strength is its extremely stable double carcass construction. This Super Defense technology transforms your bike into a true pack animal, providing the structural integrity needed to carry substantial weight without compromise. This robust build ensures a confident, controlled ride, even when fully loaded, and offers an outstanding level of puncture protection against the hazards of urban and off-road environments. Say goodbye to downtime and ride with the peace of mind that comes from
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.