Schwalbe Pick-up Super Defence Addix E Cargo Tyre in Black/Reflective

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance E-Cargo Reifen 60-559 (26x2,35') Super Defense B

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick Up Cargo 26 x 2.35 Black Reflex Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SCHWALBE PICK-UP Perf, Super Defense, TwinSkin 26x2.35 Tyres 60-559

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Pick-Up Perf Super Defense Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35

£42.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick Up Tire 26x2.35 Wire Black/Reflex Perf Super Defense E50 eBike

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.80
Delivery from £28.58
Schwalbe Pick-up Super Defence Addix E Cargo Tyre in Black/Reflective

Cheapest offer

Due to its extremely stable double carcass, the schwalbe pick-up becomes a real packhorse and at the same time offers excellent puncture protection. In addition, the addix-compound ensures exceptionally good riding performance and grip. SUPER DEFENSE: The extremely strong double carcass gives the tire excellent safety under heavy loads. Multiple carcass layers give the tire extra punture protection.
£30.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk