Schwalbe Pick-up Super Defence Addix E Cargo Tyre in Black/Reflective

Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense 20´´ X 2.35 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.35 20´´ x 2.35 Black Reflex

Schwalbe Pick-up Super Defence Addix E Cargo Tyre in Black/Reflective

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schwalbe Pick-up Perf Super Defense 20x2.35 Blk/Refl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.43
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Tyre 20x2.35

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Delivery from £9.77

Schwalbe Pick-Up Tyre 20x2.35

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.20
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Tyre 20x2.35

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.76
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance E-Cargo Reifen 60-406 (20x2,35') Super Defense B

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.19
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Pick-up Super Defence Addix E Cargo Tyre in Black/Reflective

Cheapest offer

Due to its extremely stable double carcass, the schwalbe pick-up becomes a real packhorse and at the same time offers excellent puncture protection. In addition, the addix-compound ensures exceptionally good riding performance and grip. SUPER DEFENSE: The extremely strong double carcass gives the tire excellent safety under heavy loads. Multiple carcass layers give the tire extra punture protection.
£29.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk