Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro Soft Radial Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £7.99

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro TLR Soft Radial Folding MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / 29" / 2.5" / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro TLR Soft Radial Folding Tyre - Black - 29 x

1-3 working days
£73.95
Free Delivery

SCHWALBE Romy Gravity PRO, TLR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.14
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro Radial Folding TLR - 29x2.50 - Black Folding

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Romy Gravity Pro Radial Folding TLR Tyres Black - 29 X 2.50

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro TLR Soft Radial 29 x 2.5 Folding 29 Inch Bike Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.29
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro Soft Radial Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest offer

Schwalbe Romy is our all-rounder for mountain bikes and e-MTBs. As a trail and all-mountain tire with gravity genes, it combines low weight with balanced riding characteristics - while remaining aggressive enough for demanding trails. With Romy, you're ready for anything.Maximum riding fun uphill and downhill:- Romy makes choosing a tire easy. Whether on alpine trails or challenging tours in the low mountain range, on a trail bike or a light-assist e-MTB, on the front or rear wheel: Romy always fits. It is our mountain bike tire for fun-oriented riders who want a tire that works everywhere.Light, fast, grip and control:- Romy is lighter than many enduro tires, yet still incredibly robust and durable. Its balanced tread pattern delivers a playful riding feel and lets your bike roll fast without compromising control and grip. Worry-free riding and fun are guaranteed with Romy.Our newly developed GRAVITY PRO construction offers you the most robust casing with the best puncture protection
£52.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro TLR Soft Radial Folding MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / 29" / 2.5" / Folding / Tubeless
£69.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery