Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £7.99

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro TLR Soft 27.5 x 2.4 Folding 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.51
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro TLR Soft Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.4" / Folding / Tubeless

2-3 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro TLR Soft Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 X 2.4 i

1-3 working days
£66.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro TLR MTB Tyre - 27.5 x 2.4 Inch - Black - Folding

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Romy Gravity Pro Folding TLR Tyres Black - 27.5 X 2.40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

SCHWALBE Romy Gravity PRO, TLR

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.48
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

The versatile MTB tire:- Schwalbe Romy is our all-rounder for mountain bikes and e-MTBs. As a trail and all-mountain tire with gravity genes, it combines low weight with balanced riding characteristics - while remaining aggressive enough for demanding trails. With Romy, you're ready for anything!Maximum riding fun uphill and downhill:- Romy makes choosing a tire easy. Whether on alpine trails or challenging tours in the low mountain range, on a trail bike or a light-assist e-MTB, on the front or rear wheel: Romy always fits. It is our mountain bike tire for fun-oriented riders who want a tire that works everywhere.Light, fast, grip and control:- Romy is lighter than many enduro tires, yet still incredibly robust and durable. Its balanced tread pattern delivers a playful riding feel and lets your bike roll fast without compromising control and grip. Worry-free riding and fun are guaranteed with Romy.Our newly developed GRAVITY PRO construction offers you the most robust casing with the
£50.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro TLR Soft Radial Folding MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / 29" / 2.5" / Folding / Tubeless
£69.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery