Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40

SCHWALBE Romy MTB 27.5x2.4 Black Folding

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £5.49

Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro TLR Soft Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 X 2.4 i

1-3 working days
£66.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Romy Trail Mid Twinskin Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £5.49
Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro Mid Radial Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Romy Trail Pro TLR Soft Radial MTB Folding Tyre - Black (29 x
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Schwalbe Romy Trail Folding TLR Mountain Bike Tyre 27.5X2.40
Delivery from £4.99
Schwalbe Romy Race Pro Mid Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Romy Gravity Pro Soft Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

The versatile MTB tire:- Schwalbe Romy is our all-rounder for mountain bikes and e-MTBs. As a trail and all-mountain tire with gravity genes, it combines low weight with balanced riding characteristics - while remaining aggressive enough for demanding trails. With Romy, you're ready for anything!Maximum riding fun uphill and downhill:- Romy makes choosing a tire easy. Whether on alpine trails or challenging tours in the low mountain range, on a trail bike or a light-assist e-MTB, on the front or rear wheel: Romy always fits. It is our mountain bike tire for fun-oriented riders who want a tire that works everywhere.Light, fast, grip and control:- Romy is lighter than many enduro tires, yet still incredibly robust and durable. Its balanced tread pattern delivers a playful riding feel and lets your bike roll fast without compromising control and grip. Worry-free riding and fun are guaranteed with Romy.Our newly developed GRAVITY PRO construction offers you the most robust casing with the
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)