Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance DD Tyre 29x2.60 Black

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance DD Tyre 29x2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£26.82
Delivery from £8.99

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Dd Addix 29´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60

5 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £13.99

Clincher.SW 29x2.60 (65-622) SMART SAM DD ADD HS624 RIG

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres 65-622 (29 x 2.60 Inches) DD Black 6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.26
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 29x2.60 (65-622) SMART SAM DD ADD HS624 RIG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.49
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Smart Sam DD Raceguard Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 18x1.50 (40-355)
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix 29´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10
£15.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 24" Tyre Black
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance DD Tyre 29x2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

The Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance DD 29x2.60 tyre is a versatile tyre with excellent off-road properties. For all those who like to alternate between road and off-road with their MTB. Double layer fabric under the tread. Ideal puncture protection when a tyre must be fast and light above all.Features:Use: MTB, E-BikeSize: 29x2.60ETRTO: 65-622Type: TyreCompound: AddixVersion: DD, RaceGuardQuality: Performance LineSkin: SnakeSkinSeal: TubePressure: Max. 3.0 Bar (Max. 45 psi)Maximum load: 121 kgE-bike: E-50EPI: 67Tread: HS624
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk