Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 29´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.25

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre, Bronze Wall, 57-622 (29x2.25)

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 29´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.25

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre 57-622 (29 x 2.25 Inches) Bronze Skin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 29x2.25 Brnz/Refl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze Reflective - 29 X 2.25

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 18x1.50 (40-355)
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam K-Guard Wired Tyre, Black, 12x1.85 (47-203)
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix 29´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10
£15.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 24" Tyre Black
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 29´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 29´´ x 2.25

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Sam Reflex Addix 29´´ x 2.25 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash the ultimate all-rounder for your mountain bike with the SCHWALBE Smart Sam Reflex Addix 29´´ x 2.25 rigid MTB tyre. Engineered by SCHWALBE to be the one tyre that truly does it all, the Smart Sam is the perfect choice for riders who demand uncompromising performance on any surface. Whether you´re commuting on tarmac, exploring gravel paths, or tackling challenging off-road trails, this tyre provides a seamless and confident experience. It is the ideal upgrade for any MTB Cycling enthusiast looking for versatility and reliability.The Smart Sam stands out with its incredibly balanced design. Experience fast, smooth, and quiet rolling on hard surfaces thanks to its compact and continuous central rib. When the terrain gets loose and demanding, the edgy outer lugs dig in to provide exceptional off-road grip and cornering stability, giving you the confidence to push your limits. This dual-personality tread ensures you are alw
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)