Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 26´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.10 26´´ x 2.10 Black / Reflex

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD GreenGuard Tyre - Black/Ref (26

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 26´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.10 26´´ x 2.10 Black / Reflex

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Performance DD, GreenGuard Tyre, Black/Reflective, 26x2.10 (54-559)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 26´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.10 26´´ x 2.10 Black / Reflex

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Addix 26´´ x 2.10 Rigid MTB TyreDiscover the ultimate all-terrain tyre that refuses to compromise: the SCHWALBE Smart Sam Plus DD GreenGuard Addix 26´´ x 2.10 Rigid MTB Tyre. Engineered for riders who demand versatility and maximum reliability, this tyre is your perfect partner for any adventure, seamlessly transitioning from smooth pavement to challenging off-road trails. Whether you´re commuting, exploring forest paths, or pushing the limits on your E-MTB, the Smart Sam Plus delivers exceptional performance and the peace of mind that comes with superior puncture protection.Key Benefits:The standout feature of the Smart Sam Plus is its virtually impenetrable puncture protection system. Featuring Schwalbe´s acclaimed Double Defense (DD) technology, this tyre is built to withstand the harshest conditions. This dual-layer shield combines the race-proven SnakeSkin sidewall protection, which guards against sharp rocks and cuts, with the robust 3mm Gree
£22.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)