Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10 27.5´´ x 2.10 Black

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10 27.5´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

MY24 SMART SAM PERF, 27.5X2.10 BRONZE SIDEWALL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.76
Free Delivery

MY24 SMART SAM PERF, 27.5X2.10 BRONZE SIDEWALL

In stock
£25.77
Free Delivery

MY24 SMART SAM PERF, 27.5X2.10 BRONZE SIDEWALL

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 27.5x2.10 Brnz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.51
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 27.5 X 2.10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.22
Free Delivery

MY24 SMART SAM PERF, 27.5X2.10 BRONZE SIDEWALL

In stock
£31.27
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10 27.5´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate do-it-all tyre with the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Addix Performance HS624, the premier choice for mountain bikers who refuse to be limited by terrain. This 27.5´´ x 2.10 rigid MTB tyre is engineered to be a true all-rounder, delivering exceptional performance whether you´re commuting on paved roads or exploring challenging off-road trails. Its modern, aggressive look is matched by its intelligent design, making it the perfect upgrade for any rider seeking versatility and reliability in one package.The key to the Smart Samo´s success lies in its perfect compromise between on-road efficiency and off-road grip. The innovative tread pattern features a compact central rib that ensures the tyre rolls smoothly and quietly on asphalt, minimizing rolling resistance for a fast and comfortable ride. This makes it ideal for the ride to the trailhead or for riders who incorporate mixed surfaces into their daily MTB Cycling. When you venture off the beaten path, the pronounced outer
£16.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 26 inch (26 x 1.85 i
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Addix DD GreenGuard Snakeskin Wired 28" Tyre Black
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99