Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Tyre Schwalbe Smart Sam 27.5" x 2.60" Performance MTB 65-584 Single Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.98

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.60 (65-584) SMART SAM HS624 RIG.

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.63
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.64
Free Delivery

In stock
£27.66
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre - Black - 27.5 inch (27.5 x 2.

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyres 65-584 (27.5 x 2.60 Inches) Black 65

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.78
Free Delivery

Schwalbe 27.5 x2 .60 Smart Sam Performance Tyre - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.18
Free Delivery

In stock
£30.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Brown 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate do-it-all tyre with the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Performance 27.5´´ x 2.60 rigid MTB tyre. Expertly engineered for riders who refuse to be limited by terrain, this tyre offers an exceptional balance of on-road efficiency and off-road grip, making it the perfect choice for versatile MTB Cycling. Seamlessly transition from smooth city tarmac to challenging forest trails without ever needing to switch your setup. Its modern, aggressive aesthetic hints at its trail-ready capabilities, while the intelligent tread design ensures a fast and smooth ride on hard surfaces.The Smart Samoa Performance stands out with its remarkable versatility. The core of its design is a compact central rib that significantly reduces rolling resistance, allowing you to cruise effortlessly on pavement and hardpack. When the path gets more demanding, the pronounced outer lugs dig into softer ground, providing outstanding cornering stability and confident control. This tyre truly delivers the best
£17.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 26 inch (26 x 1.85 i
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Addix DD GreenGuard Snakeskin Wired 28" Tyre Black
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99