Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Greenguard SnakeSkin 27.5x2.35 Refl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.35 (60-584) SMART SAM PLUS ADD HS624

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.35 (60-584) SMART SAM PLUS ADD HS624

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.97
Delivery from £0.49

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.35 (60-584) SMART SAM PLUS ADD HS624

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.47
Free Delivery

Clincher.SW 27.5x2.35 (60-584) SMART SAM PLUS ADD HS624

In stock
£40.84
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Plus Greenguard Snakeskin Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Plus Addix Performance HS624 27.5´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash the full potential of your mountain bike with the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Plus Addix Performance HS624 27.5´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre. Engineered for the modern rider who demands ultimate versatility, this tyre is the definitive all-rounder, excelling wherever your journey takes you. Whether you´re commuting on paved roads, exploring gravel fire roads, or tackling moderate off-road trails, the Smart Sam Plus delivers a confident, secure, and reliable performance every single time. It is the perfect one-tyre solution for riders who transition frequently between different surfaces.At the core of the Smart Sam Plus is its exceptional Double Defense (DD) puncture protection system. This robust design combines two powerful technologies to keep you rolling, mile after mile. A formidable 3 mm GreenGuard layer, an impressive anti-puncture insert, lies directly beneath the tread, effectively shielding your tube fro
£23.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)