Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 4-60 Gold Brown Permanent Oil Colouration

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense Permanent Oil Colour 4-60 Gold Brown Hair Dye, 100% Grey Coverage, Conditioner with HaptIQ System, Long-Lasting Colour, Ammonia Free Hair Dye

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 4-60 Gold Brown Permanent Oil Colouration

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense Gold Brown Permanent Hair Dye 4-60

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99
Delivery from £7.95

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense Permanent Oil Colouration 4 60 Gold Brown

3-4 days
£9.78
Delivery from £1.49

OLeo Intense hair colour Gold Brown 4-60

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Free Delivery

2 X OLeo Intense hair colour Gold Brown 4-60

£14.28
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 4-60 Gold Brown Permanent Oil Colour 3 Pack

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

20 Variants from £6.99

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 4-60 Gold Brown Permanent Oil Colouration

Cheapest offer

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 4-60 Gold Brown Permanent Oil Colouration is designed for those who want rich, lasting hair colour along with extra care for their strands. It's especially suitable for medium blonde to medium brown hair and provides complete grey coverage without using ammonia. Thanks to its oil-enriched formula, Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense helps colour pigments reach deep into the hair while also keeping it smooth and shiny. The inclusion of HaptIQ technology helps minimize hair breakage-up to 90% less in instrumental tests-making it a reliable option for anyone aiming for long-term colour and healthier hair. **Key features** - The Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense formula contains no ammonia, offering a more comfortable colouring process. - Covers grey hair completely, even when there's a high percentage of greys. - Comes with a nourishing oil mask featuring four beneficial oils to strengthen and smooth the hair. - HaptIQ technology reinforces the hair by forming micro-bonds and a prote
£7.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com