Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 5-77 Light Copper Brown Permanent Oil Colouration

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense Permanent Oil Colour 5-77 Light Copper Brown Hair Dye

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense Permanent Oil Colour 1-10 Intense Black Hair Dye - UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

20 Variants from £6.99

Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 5-77 Light Copper Brown Permanent Oil Colouration

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Oleo Intense 5-77 Light Copper Brown Permanent Oil Colouration is crafted for those who want a vibrant, rich shade with a caring touch. Designed for medium blonde to medium brown hair, it delivers a warm copper brown hue that stands out while promoting healthy-looking hair. The formula offers full grey coverage and is ammonia-free, making it a more comfortable option during application. With oils like argan oil built into the mix, hair is left feeling soft and shiny. The Schwarzkopf HaptIQ system supports hair resilience, helping to reduce breakage noticeably and keep strands strong. **Key features** - Provides 100% grey coverage for even, vivid results - Ammonia-free formula for a more pleasant experience - Infused with caring oils such as argan oil for softness and shine - HaptIQ system helps reduce breakage by up to 90% - Deep colour penetration for long-lasting vibrancy - Includes all necessary application tools plus post-colour conditioner ### What are the benefits
£7.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com