Schwarzkopf-Professional OSIS TextureDust It Mattifying Volume Powder

Schwarzkopf Osis+ Dust It Mattifying Volume Powder 10g

Schwarzkopf-Professional OSIS TextureDust It Mattifying Volume Powder

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.64
£980.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Osis+ Dust It Mattifying Volume Powder 10g

1-3 working days
£8.65
Delivery from £2.95

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Dust It 10gr

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.55
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Osis Dust It Texture Mattifying Volume Powder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Osis+ Dust IT Powder 10g

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £3.99

Schwarzkopf OSiS+ Dust It Mattifying Powder 10g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.98
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Osis Texture Dust It 10gr - mattifying volumizing powder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Delivery from £4.20

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Dust it Mattifying Volume Powder Intense Hair Gri

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

OSiS Soft Dust Soft Volumising Powder 10g
£8.74
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Refresh Dust Bodyfying Dry Shampoo bodyfying dry shampoo 300 ml
£7.54
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £31.43
Schwarzkopf Professional Osis+ Soft Dust hair powder for volume and shine 10 g
£9.06
£1,161.00 / 1 kg
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Dust It Mattifying Powder Mattifying Powder 10 g
£7.35
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Schwarzkopf Osis Dust It 10g
£15.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf-Professional OSIS TextureDust It Mattifying Volume Powder

Cheapest offer

The Osis+ Texture Dust It Mattifying Volume Powder from Schwarzkopf Professional ensures styling with noticeable texture and a matt finish. This ultra-fine powder was developed to give the hair more body and grip from the roots. The lightweight silica silylate-based formula can be applied to dry hair without weighing it down. The powder works effortlessly into the hair lengths and roots, where it provides flexible volume. It is suitable for different hair types, especially fine to medium hair, and can also be used to refresh styling on the second day. The formula is free from ingredients of animal origin and supports a natural, shine-free appearance of the hairstyle. Gives the hair a matt finish Provides more volume and grip Lightweight powder texture that does not weigh down Formulated without ingredients of animal origin Ideal for use on dry hair
£7.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk