Schwarzkopf Professional Body & fullness Soft Dust Volume Powder 10 g

Schwarzkopf Professional Osis+ Soft Dust hair powder for volume and shine 10 g

Schwarzkopf Professional Body & fullness Soft Dust Volume Powder 10 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.97
£906.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Soft Dust 10g

Shipped Sunday
£8.82
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf OSIS+ Soft Dust Soft Volume Powder 10g

Unknown
£11.05
Delivery from £2.95

Schwarzkopf Osis Soft Dust Volumising Powder 10g

3-5 days
£11.34
Delivery from £6.99

Schwarzkopf Osis Soft Dust 10g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.93
Free Delivery

4045787999792 Osis+ Soft Dust puder nadający włosom objętość 10g Schwarzkopf Pro

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
Delivery from £19.99

SCHWARZKOPF OSIS+ SOFT DUST VOLUME POWDER 10G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Professional Osis+ Soft Dust - Soft Volume Powder 10g

2-4 Days
£17.00
Delivery from £2.49

Schwarzkopf Professional Professional Osis+ Soft Dust Soft Volume Powder 10G

2 to 3 day delivery
£17.04
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Schwarzkopf Professional Body & fullness Soft Dust Volume Powder 10 g

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Soft Dust Soft Volume Powder has been specially designed to add instant volume to fine to normal hair, especially with longer sections. The fine powder texture provides visible fullness and staying power, while the hair always feels pleasantly soft and natural. Unlike many other styling products, this formulation avoids a grainy feel and instead favours a smooth texture. Enriched with ingredients such as coconut extract and sea salt, the powder can support the hair's natural shine and at the same time provide significantly more grip. It is applied directly to dry hair, where the product can absorb excess oil and distribute evenly. Flexible styling is possible at any time, as the powder allows for mouldable movement and helps to define subtle waves. It can also be worked in with the fingers to lift the hairline. The matte, pink-coloured packaging contains a vegan formula that is completely free from animal ingredients. For both roots and lengths, this
£7.97
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS+ Body & fullness Upload Bodifying Cream
£8.10
£46.00 / 1 l
Compare 17 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS Refresh Dust 300ml
£8.54
£32.33 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Elastic 300ml
£7.93
£30.03 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS+ Hold Freeze Pump Strong Hold Pump Spray
£8.62
£49.00 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Session 300ml
£8.62
£32.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95