Schwarzkopf Professional Hold Freeze Pump Strong Spray 200 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS+ Hold Freeze Pump Strong Hold Pump Spray

Schwarzkopf Professional Hold Freeze Pump Strong Spray 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.25
£46.85 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Freeze Pump Strong Hold Pump Spray

2-6 working days
£8.64
Delivery from £3.99

Schwarzkopf Osis Freeze Pump Strong Hold Pump Hairspray 200ml

3-5 days
£9.59
Delivery from £8.95

Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS Freeze Pump 200ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.80
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf - Osis+ Freeze Pump Strong Hold Hairspray - #2 Medium Control (200ml)

Unknown
£9.99

4045787999082 Schwarzkopf Professional Osis+ Freeze Pump mocno utrwalający lakie

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.13
Delivery from £19.99

Strong Hold Hair Spray Schwarzkopf Osis+ Freeze Pump 200 ml (S4261231)

3-5 days
£13.19
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Osis Freeze Pump Strong Hold Hairspray 200ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

SCHWARZKOPF Osis+ Freeze Pump Long Lasting Strong Hold Pump Spray 200ml NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwarzkopf Professional Hold Freeze Pump Strong Spray 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The OSiS+ Freeze Pump Strong Hold Pump Spray from Schwarzkopf Professional acts as a powerful styling element for defined and long-lasting looks. Unlike conventional aerosol sprays, this product uses a manual pump mechanism that creates an ultra-fine mist for particularly precise and controlled application. The quick-drying formula reliably sets the hair and gives a strong hold, while remaining flexible enough to be brushed out effortlessly and without residue if required. A key feature is the heat protection up to 230 °C, which can shield the hair from heat during styling. The spray can be used both on dry hair as a final finish and on damp hair to structure waves and curls. Thanks to the special texture, the hair does not stick together but retains its natural grip and dynamism. In the striking silver-red 200 ml bottle, the spray is a versatile companion for various hair types and lengths that require a firm hold. Non-aerosol pump spray with fine spray mist Strong, long-lasting hold
£8.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Bounty Balm Rich Cream for Curls 150 ml
£7.95
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Super Shield 300ml 300ml
£7.95
Compare 15 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £30.54
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS+ Body & fullness Upload Bodifying Cream
£10.25
Compare 19 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Upload Volume Cream volume cream 200 ml
£7.54
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Elastic 300ml
£7.71
£29.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95