Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Session 300ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.35
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf OSiS+ Session Extra Strong Hold Hairspray 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf OSiS+ Hold Session Extra Strong Hold Hairspray 300 ml Styling Finish

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 0.61 / L
Delivery from £12.17
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Session 300ml

Cheapest offer

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Session is an extra-strong hold hairspray. It gives your hair look a windproof hold. OSiS Session is easy to brush out and protects hair from humidity. Hair stays in shape all day and gets a beautiful, natural shine. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Make sure the hair is dry. Step 2: Style it in the desired style. Step 3: Hold the spray at a distance of about 30cm. Step 4: Spray the product over the hair. Tip: Want to add an extra shine to the hair? Then use in combination with the {productlink|6450|OSiS Sparkler}. Result After using Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Session , your hairstyle has an extra strong hold. Enjoy a beautiful hairstyle all day long.
£9.35
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Bounty Balm Rich Cream for Curls 150 ml
£7.95
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Super Shield 300ml 300ml
£7.95
Compare 14 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £30.54
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS+ Body & fullness Upload Bodifying Cream
£10.25
Compare 19 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Upload Volume Cream volume cream 200 ml
£7.54
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Elastic 300ml
£7.71
£29.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95