Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultime Rose Finishing 100 ml

Schwarzkopf-Professional Hair-care Oil-UltimeRose Finishing Oil

Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultime Rose Finishing 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.34
£140.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultime Rose Oil 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.50
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultime Rose Finishing Oil Hair Oil Fine Stressed...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Delivery from £2.99

Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultime Rose Oil 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.48
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultime Rose Finishing Oil 100ml

2-4 Days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49

Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultimate Rose Finishing Oil 100ml

3-4 days
£28.33
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultime Rose Oil 100ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.14
Delivery from £4.20
Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultime Rose Finishing 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Delicious rose oils characterise the Schwarzkopf Professional Oil Ultime Rose Finishing Oil. Specially designed for fine to medium and damaged hair, this care product is aimed at weightlessly refining the hair structure. The formulation contains a blend of 100% natural, purified Rosa Canina fruit oil and Rosa Damascena flower oil and can help to make the hair noticeably supple. These valuable ingredients can smooth the surface of the hair, creating a silky shine without compromising volume. A special, self-evaporating technology ensures that the oil is quickly absorbed and leaves no unwanted, heavy residue. In addition to the pure care component, the product offers heat protection up to 230 °C, which facilitates the use of thermal styling appliances. Frizz can also be controlled through application, while a sophisticated floral fragrance subtly envelops the hair. The vegan formula is free from animal ingredients and can be used flexibly on damp or dry hair. Suitable for fine to medium
£12.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional BC Sun Scalp & Hair Protection Mist 100ml
£8.01
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS+ Body & fullness Upload Bodifying Cream
£8.10
£46.00 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS Refresh Dust 300ml
£8.54
£32.33 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Bonacure Frizz Away Treatment mask for frizzy and unruly hair 500 ml
£16.95
Compare 12 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional R-TWO Rescuing Treatment 500ml
£15.86
£36.04 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95