Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS Refresh Dust 300ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.80
Delivery from £7.60

4045787999341 Osis+ Refresh Dust suchy szampon nadający objętość 300ml Schwarzko

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Delivery from £19.99

SCHWARZKOPF PROFESSIONAL Osis+ 2N Day Refresh Dust Bodyfying Dry Shampoo 300 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.71
Delivery from £13.99

SCHWARZKOPF PROFESSIONAL Osis+ 2N Day Refresh Dust Bodyfying Dry Shampoo 300 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.17
Delivery from £4.49

SCHWARZKOPF PROFESSIONAL Osis+ 2N Day Refresh Dust Bodyfying Dry Shampoo 300 ml

In stock
£15.22
Delivery from £8.90

SCHWARZKOPF PROFESSIONAL Osis+ 2N Day Refresh Dust Bodyfying Dry Shampoo 300 ml

£17.34
57.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf OSiS+ 2nd Day Refresh Dust Bodifying Dry Shampoo 300 ml

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Delivery from £12.17

SCHWARZKOPF PROFESSIONAL Osis+ 2N Day Refresh Dust Bodyfying Dry Shampoo 300 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.32
Free Delivery

SCHWARZKOPF PROFESSIONAL Osis+ 2N Day Refresh Dust Bodyfying Dry Shampoo 300 ml

£19.50
Delivery from £4.49
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS Refresh Dust 300ml

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Refresh Dust is the ideal product you use between washes. This dry shampoo leaves hair feeling cared for and fresh for longer. The scalp and hair are refreshed and the greasy layer is absorbed. The hair feels fuller and it gets more volume due to the powdery effect. The OSiS Refresh Dust is a real must-have! Use of OSiS Refresh Dust Step 1: Make sure the hair is dry. Step 2 : Shake the product well before and between uses. Step 3 : Hold the spray about 20cm away from the hair. Step 4 : Spray in small amounts on the roots. Step 5 : Leave it on for 1 to 2 minutes. Step 6 : Use your hands to massage the product in and then brush it through. Result After using the Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Refresh Dust , hair feels fresh and has regained volume and shine.
£9.80
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Bounty Balm Rich Cream for Curls 150 ml
£7.95
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Super Shield 300ml 300ml
£7.95
Compare 14 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £30.54
Schwarzkopf Professional OSIS+ Body & fullness Upload Bodifying Cream
£10.25
Compare 19 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS+ Upload Volume Cream volume cream 200 ml
£7.54
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.58
Schwarzkopf Professional OSiS Elastic 300ml
£7.71
£29.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95