Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 7-57

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 7-57 Medium Blonde Gold Copper

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 7-57

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 7 - 57 Medium Blonde Gold Copper 60ml 2er Pack (2x60ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.39
14.49 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 7 - 57 Medium Blonde Gold Copper 60ml 2er Pack (2x60ml)

£17.54
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Permanent Hair Colour 7-57 Medium Blonde Gold Copper

6-9 days
£17.64
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 7 - 57 Medium Blonde Gold Copper 60ml 2er Pack (2x60ml)

Unknown
£17.86
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 7 - 57 Medium Blonde Gold Copper 60ml 2er Pack (2x60ml)

£17.89
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 7 - 57 Medium Blonde Gold Copper 60ml 2er Pack (2x60ml)

£18.78
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 7 - 57 Medium Blonde Gold Copper 60ml 2er Pack (2x60ml)

£22.00
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 7 - 57 Medium Blonde Gold Copper 60ml 2er Pack (2x60ml)

£22.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 7-57

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 7-57 is a permanent hair colour in the shade medium blonde mahogany-copper. This colour combines the warm depth of mahogany (-5) with the vibrant shine of copper (-7), creating a rich, multidimensional colour. Perfect for those who want a striking, warm hair colour with a natural glow and a playful, slightly fiery finish. Igora Royal's High Definition Colour technology ensures intense pigmentation, full grey coverage and a long-lasting, even colour result. The creamy, conditioning formula hydrates hair during the colouring process, leaving it feeling smooth, shiny and healthy after treatment. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Mix 1 part Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 7-57 with 1 part Igora Royal Developer, for example 6% for grey coverage or 9% for a more intense result. Step 2: Apply the mixture evenly to dry, unwashed hair with an application brush. Step 3: Allow the product to soak in, depending on the desired colou
£8.90
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95