Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 3-68 Dark Brown Chocolate Red

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 3-68

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 3-68 Red Chocolate Dark Brown 60ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.62
Delivery from £4.20

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 3-68, set, 2 x 60 ml

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 3-68, set, 2 x 60 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal 3-68, set, 2 x 60 ml

£22.99
19.16 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The Igora Royal Chocolates Permanent Colour Creme from Schwarzkopf Professional represents a specialised series within the comprehensive Igora Royal portfolio that focuses specifically on the creation of multi-faceted chocolate tones. At the heart of the tried-and-tested formulation is High Definition Technology, which uses a high-precision colour pigment matrix for particularly clear and authentic results. The use of special lipid carriers supports the penetration of the pigments into the hair structure, which, in combination with sealing the surface, can promote colour retention. This permanent colouring in cream form is characterised by its smooth texture, which makes it easier to apply the warm to matt brown shades evenly. Whilst the fashionable chocolate reflections allow up to 70 % white coverage, the natural base tones offer up to 100 % coverage. The colour concept is complemented by a modernised, red packaging design that relies on more sustainable materials and includes the us
£7.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95