Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Color 60 ml 5.1

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Igora Royal 5-1, 60 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.13
13.55 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Igora Royal 5-1, 60 ml

£8.15
Delivery from £4.49

Igora Royal 5-1, 60 ml

£8.20
Delivery from £4.49

Igora Royal 5-1, 60 ml

£8.36
Delivery from £4.49

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 5-1

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Igora Royal 5-1, 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Igora Royal 5-1, 60 ml

In stock
£10.15
Free Delivery

Igora Royal 5-1, 60 ml

In stock
£10.25
Delivery from £6.45
• 1
• 2
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

With Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Cendrés & Cools Permanent Color Creme, sophisticated, cool and ashy colour nuances can be achieved with precision. At the centre of this permanent colouring is the proven IGORA ROYAL High Definition Technology, which uses a high-resolution pigment matrix to ensure absolutely clear tones. Even with strong or white hair, reliable coverage of up to 100 % can be achieved, with the colour result coming very close to the sample on the colour chart (true-to-tuft). Special lipid carriers promote deep penetration of the colour pigments and then help to seal the hair surface, which can extend the colour's durability and brilliance. The cream, which comes in the characteristic red tube, is mixed with an oil developer in the classic 1:1 ratio for application and requires an application time of between 30 and 45 minutes. Even with porous structures, the sophisticated formula enables even colour distribution from root to tip. This shade is ideal for neutrali
£7.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95