Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 6-6 Dark Blonde Chocolate

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.70
£145.83 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero AMM 60ml 6-6

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Zero Amm 6-6 Dark Chocolate Blonde 60ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Delivery from £4.20
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm Chocolates Permanent Colour Cream is a permanent colouring that does away with ammonia completely. Instead, the formulation relies on phytolipid technology, which uses a combination of micronised oils. These include grape seed oil and apricot kernel oil as well as omega-9 fatty acids, which can help to anchor the colour pigments evenly in the hair. This special composition aims to achieve a natural and colour-fast result that extends from the roots to the ends. Grey coverage of up to 100 % can also be achieved with this colour cream. The texture is presented as a smooth cream, which makes it easier to apply and spread the colour. Ingredients such as silicones or artificial fragrances were deliberately avoided during development. The formula is also vegan and comes in sustainably designed packaging. Various warm brown shades are available within the Chocolates range, which provide an intense colour. Monoethanolamine serves as a functional subs
£7.70
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.07
£133.83 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.07
£133.83 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.74
£146.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95