Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Noble Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, S

Used Offers from

Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Noble Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£306.87
Free Delivery

Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Noble Full-Face Helmet, size S for Men

5 - 7 days
£334.41
Delivery from £9.52

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet Exo-GT SP Air Noble Matt Black / Black S

Unknown
£396.40

Scorpion Exo-gt Sp Air Noble Full Face Helmet Black S

6 working day(s)
£416.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Scorpion Exo-GT SP Air Flex Full-Face Helmet M unisex Black/Neon red, M
£333.84
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet, white-blue, size 2XL for Men
£306.87
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, S
£300.00
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet, white-blue, size M for Men
£306.87
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Scorpion EXO-GT SP Air Arten Full-Face Helmet unisex Black/Green, 2XL
£300.00
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion EXO-GT P Air Noble Full-Face Helmet unisex Matt/Black, S

Cheapest offer

Material: Apex Series fiberglass shell 3 helmet shell sizes (XS-M, L, XL-3XL) Weight approx. 1450 g Visor: clear, anti-fog thanks to Pinlock MaxVision and additional dark-tinted visor Ventilation: adjustable inlets in the chin and upper head area and outlets at the back of the head Lining: Cool Tech inner lining, removable and washable, with integrated goggle channel Emergency release for cheek pads to make it easier to remove the helmet in the event of a fall Closure: Double-D closure Tests: ECE 22.06 Other: including wind and breath deflector and inflatable cheek pads thanks to the AIRFIT system
£306.87
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk