Scorpion MX VX-16 EVO AIR MX Helmet WhiteS White

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Scorpion MX VX-16 EVO AIR MX Helmet WhiteS White

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Scorpion VX-16 Evo Air Solid Motocross Helmet, white, size S for Men

1 - 2 days
£91.26
Delivery from £9.52

Scorpion Vx-16 Evo Air Off-road Helmet White S

7 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £5.49

SCORPION SCORPION - Helmet VX-16 Evo Air White S

Unknown
£105.57

Similar products

Scorpion MX VX-16 EVO AIR MX Helmet WhiteXL White
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion MX VX-16 EVO AIR MX Helmet Matt BlackXXL Matt Black
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion MX VX-16 EVO AIR MX Helmet Matt BlackXL Matt Black
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion Motocross Helmet VX-22 Air Mips Solid Matt-Black XL
£168.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion MX VX-16 EVO AIR MX Helmet Matt BlackL Matt Black
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Scorpion MX VX-16 EVO AIR MX Helmet WhiteS White

Cheapest offer

Feel the brand new differences in design and features. VX-16 Air received all the features of the VX-15 series such as AirFit, large viewing window, removable breath deflector and peak shield extension, while offering improved fit with laser-cut 3D molded cheek pads, larger chin area to breathe more comfortably and lighter weight thanks to Scorpion's advanced thermoplastic shell. The a-la-mode design trend is not missing in the off-road helmet either. VX-16 Air is to write another page in Scorpion's off-road helmet history.Features:• Airfit: inflatable cheek pad system for superior custom fit• Kwikwick® lining: soft, hypoallergenic, removable and washable• Kwikfit™: suitable for spectacle wearers• Removable breath deflector• Polycarbonate shell• Double-D closure• ECE 22.06
£87.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk