Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 3 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 3 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 3 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

£18.19
Delivery from £4.49

Scotch Heavy Duty Tape Tower Pack of 3 50mm x 66m, none

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Scotch Heavy Duty Packaging Tape, 66m x 50mm, Brown, 3 Rolls, Suitable for Rough Handling and Shipping

2-3 days
£22.79
Free Delivery

3M Scotch Heavy Duty Packaging Tape, 66m x 50mm, 3 Rolls of Strong Brown Packing

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
Free Delivery

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 3 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

In stock
£27.18
Delivery from £4.48

Similar products

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 3 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
£20.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Scotch Packaging Tape HV.5050.S.T. Heavy Duty 50 mm x 50 m Clear 1 Roll
£5.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Packaging Tape Heavy 50mmx66m Clear (Pack of 3) H5066T3
£13.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 3 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

Cheapest offer

Quality packing tape for all your home, office or workplace needs High resistance adhesive for long lasting use Strong initial tack and shear adhesion to cardboard Easy to unwind International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£16.99
amazon.co.uk