Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Transparent 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.77
Free Delivery

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Transparent 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.80
Free Delivery

Scotch Heavy Packaging Tape [Pack 6] Ref UU005262835 - UU005262835

Next Business Day
£28.42
Delivery from £2.99

Scotch Heavy Packaging Tape [Pack 6] Ref UU005262835 - UU005262835

Next Business Day
£28.74
Delivery from £2.99

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Transparent 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Transparent 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

In stock
£29.39
Free Delivery

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Transparent 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

£29.99
Free Delivery

Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Transparent Strong 50 mm (W) x 66 m (L) PP (Polypropylene) 56 microns Pack of 6

1 Working Day
£31.07
Delivery from £2.95

Scotch Heavy Duty Packaging Tape, 66m x 50mm, Clear, 6 Rolls, Suitable for Rough Handling and Shipping

2-3 days
£33.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scotch Heavy Duty Packaging Tape, 66m x 50mm, Brown, 3 Rolls, Suitable for Rough Handling and Shipping
£16.99
5.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Brown 50 mm x 66 m 3 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels
£20.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Scotch Packaging Tape HV.5050.S.T. Heavy Duty 50 mm x 50 m Clear 1 Roll
£5.22
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scotch Packaging Tape Heavy 50mmx66m Clear (Pack of 3) H5066T3
£13.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape Transparent 50 mm x 66 m 6 Rolls/Pack - Ideal for Packing Boxes and Parcels

Cheapest offer

In 2025 Scotch Brand celebrates its 100 year anniversary of bringing your ideas to life; let’s create, fix and do MORE together for the NEXT 100 years SECURE SEAL: Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape features a secure and durable adhesive hold that holds strongly and protects packages in transit and storage IDEAL FOR: The strong packing tape is great for shipping everyday items and for storing packages HASSLE FREE: Scotch Secure Seal Packaging Tape resists splitting and tearing on application
£24.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk