Scott MTB Comp BOA dark grey women's cycling shoes - 41

Scott Comp Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 41 Women

Used Offers from

Scott MTB Comp BOA dark grey women's cycling shoes - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.35
Delivery from £4.99

Scott Comp Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 41 Woman

3 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Scott Comp Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 44 Man
£83.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott Comp Boa Mtb Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£98.75
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Scott - MTB Comp Boa - Cycling shoes size 7,5, grey
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SCOTT Mtb Comp Boa - Men - Black / Grey - size 11- model 2026 11
£104.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SCOTT W's Mtb Comp Boa - Women - Grey / Black - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott MTB Comp BOA dark grey women's cycling shoes - 41

Cheapest offer

The Scott MTB Comp BOA women's cycling shoes offer comfort and key features that make them the ideal choice for mountain biking enthusiasts and amateur competitors. The snug and adaptive upper design includes a BOA L6 adjustment system. Combine all this with an anatomical adjustment strap that makes it articulated and you'll see how it adapts to the shape of your foot.The ErgoLogic insole provides exceptional fit, while the outer sole with stiffness index 6, greater range of cleat adjustment, and minimal touch of Sticki competition rubber offers fantastic traction and transfers energy to the pedals with great efficiency without sacrificing comfort all day long.
£88.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk