Scott® Essential™ Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels with Airflex™ Technology for Everyday Hand Drying, FSC® & Ecolabel Certified - 15 Packs x 340 Sheets (5,100 Total)

Scott Essential Interfold Hand Towels 6617 - V Fold Paper Towels - 15 Packs x 340 Paper Hand Towels (5,100 total)

Scott® Essential™ Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels with Airflex™ Technology for Everyday Hand Drying, FSC® & Ecolabel Certified - 15 Packs x 340 Sheets (5,100 Total)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.07
12.67 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Scott® Essential™ Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels with Airflex™ Technology for Everyday Hand Drying, FSC® & Ecolabel Certified - 15 Packs x 340 Sheets (5,100 Total)

In stock
£43.10
Free Delivery

Scott Essential Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels With Airflex Technology For Everyday Hand Drying, Fsc & Ecolabel

1-3 working days
£43.32
Delivery from £6.00

Scott® Essential™ Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels with Airflex™ Technology for Everyday Hand Drying, FSC® & Ecolabel Certified - 15 Packs x 340 Sheets (5,100 Total)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.53
13.98 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Scott® Essential™ Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels with Airflex™ Technology for Everyday Hand Drying, FSC® & Ecolabel Certified - 15 Packs x 340 Sheets (5,100 Total)

In stock
£62.29
Free Delivery

Scott® Essential™ Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels with Airflex™ Technology for Everyday Hand Drying, FSC® & Ecolabel Certified - 15 Packs x 340 Sheets (5,100 Total)

In stock
£82.22
Free Delivery

Scott® Essential™ Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels with Airflex™ Technology for Everyday Hand Drying, FSC® & Ecolabel Certified - 15 Packs x 340 Sheets (5,100 Total)

In stock
£86.46
Free Delivery
Scott® Essential™ Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels with Airflex™ Technology for Everyday Hand Drying, FSC® & Ecolabel Certified - 15 Packs x 340 Sheets (5,100 Total)

Cheapest offer

Hygienic and efficient drying for everyday use: These V-fold hand towels offer quick, reliable drying with single-sheet dispensing to reduce cross-contamination and improve hygiene. AirflexTM Technology for superior performance: Engineered to absorb quickly while remaining soft and strong-even when wet-for less waste and a better user experience. Certified for hygiene and sustainability: FSC and EU Ecolabel certified for environmental assurance and made with food contact-approved materials. Dispenser compatibility: Compatible with a wide range of Kimberly-Clark ProfessionalTM paper towel dispensers for smooth and hygienic dispensing. Pack contents: Includes 15 clips of 340 white 1-ply V-fold hand towels each (5,100 towels total).
£43.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Scott Essential Foam Everyday Use Hand Wash 6340 - Scented Foaming Hand Soap - 1 Litre Pink Hand Was & AmazonCommercial 417798 Interfold-Vfold Paper Hand Towels, 2 PLY - 266 Count (Pack of 15)
£70.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scott Interfold M-Fold Hand Towels 1-Ply x212 White Pack of 15 6663
£94.12
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Essential Foam Hand Wash 6340 - Scented Foaming Hand Soap - 6 x 1 Litre Pink Hand Wash Refills (6 Litre total) & Aquarius Folded Hand Towel Dispenser 6945-1 x White Paper Towel Dispenser
£70.24
11.71 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
V-Fold Paper Hand Towel WHT PK15
£69.09
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scott Essential Hand Towels 6617, White V-Fold Paper Towels With Airflex Technology For Everyday Hand Drying, Fsc & Ecolabel
£43.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00