Scott - Sunglasses - Pro Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 Black one size

Used Offers from

Scott - Sunglasses - Pro Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Scott Pro Shield Light Sensitive Photochromic Sunglasses Clear Amplifier Light Sensitive Gold Chrome/CAT1-3

3 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Scott - Sunglasses Pro Shield Light Sensitive S1-3 - Cycling glasses brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery

SCOTT Pro Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£131.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

SCOTT Pro Shield Black Amp Red Chrome S3 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£96.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Grey/CAT3
£87.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Clear Clear/CAT0
£88.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Pro Shield Ls Photochromic Sunglasses Black Grey Light Sensitive/CAT1-3
£107.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scott Pro Shield Sunglasses Pink Amplifier Lavender Chrome/CAT3
£76.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Scott - Sunglasses - Pro Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 Black one size

Cheapest offer

Pro Shield Ls Black Amp Ls Gold Chrome S1-3 is a pair of sunglasses from the brand Scott, specially designed for trailrunning, offering optimal protection and maximum comfort.Classic Amp Ls Gold Chrome category 3 lenses provide ideal light transmission for all weather conditions, with 100% UV protection. Their cylindrical design offers a wide field of vision and exceptional clarity thanks to technology Scott Amplifier Lens Technology, which amplifies contrasts for better perception of the terrain. These glasses are suitable for all weather conditions and do not come with a second lens.The frame features a non-slip nose bridge and non-slip arms that are integrated for a secure fit even during intense activity. Its lightweight, ergonomic design guarantees lasting comfort, while the ventilation system ACS Air Control System limits fogging for consistently clear vision. Although not compatible with prescription lenses and without side protection, these glasses are a high-performance techni
£104.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk