Scottish Everlastings Ltd Magnolia In Resin Pot 71cm, Multi

Scottish Everlastings Ltd. Scottish Everlastings Artificial 71Cm Magnolia In Resin Pot

Scottish Everlastings Ltd Magnolia In Resin Pot 71cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Scottish Everlastings Ltd 71cm Magnolia In Resin Pot in Off-White Scottish Everlastings Ltd Off-White

3-5 working days
£55.00

Scottish Everlastings Ltd. Scottish Everlastings Artificial 71Cm Magnolia In Resin Pot

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

Scottish Everlastings Ltd Magnolia In Resin Pot 71cm, Multi

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home decor with our stunning 70cm Magnolia Arrangement in a sleek resin vase, designed to bring a touch of elegance and tranquility to any space. This exquisite white flower arrangement features beautifully crafted magnolia blooms that exude a sense of purity and sophistication. The high-quality resin vase not only provides a sturdy base but also enhances the overall aesthetic, making it a versatile piece that fits seamlessly into various interior styles, from modern to classic. Ideal for brightening up your living room, office, or any area in need of a refreshing floral touch, this arrangement is a timeless addition that requires no maintenance, allowing you to enjoy the beauty of nature without the hassle. Specifications: Dimensions: H:71.0 x W:43.0 x D:56.0 cm Weight: 2.4 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic, Iron, Fabric, Stone Model Number: SEL2374
£52.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk