Scottish Everlastings Ltd Eucalyptus And Rose Garland 150cm, Multi

Scottish Everlastings Ltd. Scottish Everlastings Artificial 150Cm Eucalyptus And Rose Garland

Scottish Everlastings Ltd Eucalyptus And Rose Garland 150cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Scottish Everlastings Ltd 150cm Eucalyptus & Rose Garland in Green Scottish Everlastings Ltd Green

3-5 working days
£27.00

Scottish Everlastings Ltd. Scottish Everlastings Artificial 150Cm Eucalyptus And Rose Garland

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Scottish Everlastings Ltd Eucalyptus And Rose Garland 150cm, Multi

Cheapest offer

This beautiful 150cm artificial eucalyptus and rose garland is a perfect fusion of natural beauty and timeless sophistication. This exquisite garland features lush, lifelike eucalyptus leaves intertwined with delicate, blush roses, creating a captivating display that will enhance any space. Perfect for any occasion, this garland can be draped over mantels, wrapped around banisters, or used as a table runner for weddings, parties, or everyday elegance. Matching wreath and cowhorn available. Bring indoors during adverse weather conditions. Specifications: Dimensions: H:150.0 x W:10.0 x D:11.0 cm Weight: 0.5 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:1 year Material: Polyester, Wire, & Pp Model Number: SEL2283
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk