Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Graphite

Scruffs Chester Box Bed - Graphite - 90 x 70cm

Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.48
45.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Box Bed - Graphite - 90 x 70cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£45.48
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Graphite

In stock
£55.62
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Graphite

In stock
£86.70
Free Delivery

Scruffs Chester Box Bed Graphite 90 x 70 cm

2-3 days
£93.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scruffs Chester Box Bed (L) Graphite
£43.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed - Chocolate - 50 x 40cm
£21.51
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Scruffs Chester Box Bed (S) Graphite
£26.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed Chocolate - 60 x 50cm
£39.46
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Graphite
£113.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Scruffs Chester Box Bed (XL) Graphite

Cheapest offer

The Scruffs Chester collection has been produced using a rich chenille fabric to upholster the outer of each bed. Luxurious super-soft short pile plush lines the beds sleep area. Provides a snug and comfortable environment for your pet Trimmed with a faux suede piping and featuring an embroidered Scruffs logo.
£45.48
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.