Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (XLarge), 90 x 70cm, Dark Grey

Scruffs Manhattan X-Large Box Pet Bed - Dark Grey, Grey

Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (XLarge), 90 x 70cm, Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (XLarge), 90 x 70cm, Dark Grey

In stock
£91.10
Free Delivery

Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (XLarge), 90 x 70cm, Dark Grey

In stock
£91.91
Free Delivery

Scruffs Manhattan Dog/Cat Box Bed - Grey Denim

2-5 working days
£95.00
Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (XLarge), 90 x 70cm, Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed using a luxury monochrome colour scheme. Will compliment your home décor whilst providing a homely environment for your pet to rest. The fabric is soft-to-touch and utilises a marl finish. 100% polyester filling as the interior of the bed, to maximise comfort and support for your dog’s muscles and joints. The complete bed is Machine Washable.
£64.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Scruffs Manhattan X-Large Box Pet Bed - Denim Blue, Blue
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Manhattan Box Bed (Large), 75 x 60cm, Denim Blue
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DOG BED - Scruffs Manhattan Dog Box Bed in GREY or BLUE Denim - Small to XL
£43.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scruffs Manhattan Mattress (Large), 100 x 70cm, Denim Blue
£65.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery