SDG Bel Air V3 Overland Lux-Alloy Saddle Black / Tan

SDG BEL AIR 3.0 OVERLAND LUX-ALLOY RAIL SADDLE Black Microfibre Top/Tan Base

SDG Bel Air V3 Overland Lux-Alloy Saddle Black / Tan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.89
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Overland Lux-Alloy Saddle - Black Microfibre Top/Tan Base - Adventure, Gravel & Trail Seat with Overland Comfort Profile

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Overland Lux-Alloy Saddle - Black Microfibre Top/Tan Base - Adventure, Gravel & Trail Seat with Overland Comfort Profile

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£119.91
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air V3 Overland Lux-Alloy Saddle Black / Tan

Cheapest offer

Type: Saddles / Size: 260 x 140mm / Item Height: 76mm / Title: SDG Bel Air V3 Overland Lux-Alloy Saddle Black / Tan / Material: Microfibre and Nylon / Item Length: 254mm / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 152mm / Item Weight: 400g / Part Type: Saddles / Colour: Black / Tan
£72.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy Saddle in Black/Red,260 x 140mm
£59.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Steel Rail Saddle
£29.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SDG BEL-AIR 3.0 TRADITIONAL LUX-ALLOY RAIL ANIMAL SADDLE Tiger
£59.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy Saddle in Black/Orange
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Carbon Fibre Saddle
£114.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery